Adresse
Téléphone

a partir de septembre 2019

21/09/19U15F14504815:00:00BSM U15FUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXGymnase Carrier
21/09/19U13M13304516:30:00BASKET CLUB DIEMOZBSM U13MHALLE DES SPORTS - Diémoz
21/09/19U17M13704817:00:00BSM U17MBB CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN - 2Gymnase Carrier
21/09/19U18F14800418:00:00AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLESBSM U18FGYMNASE TERRAY - Échirolles
21/09/19SENIORS M11200020:30:00BSM SENIORS MAL VOIRON BASKET - 2Gymnase Carrier
22/09/19U15M13504509:00:00BASKET NORD ISEREBSM U15MLieu-dit Les Môles - Saint-Chef
28/09/19U13M23505013:15:00BSM U13MAL VOIRON BASKET - 2Gymnase Carrier
28/09/19U15M23305015:00:00BSM U15MBC FAVERGES DOLOMIEUGymnase Carrier
28/09/19U17M23705416:30:00LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 2BSM U17MGYMNASE JULES FLANDRIN - Corenc
28/09/19U18F24800917:00:00BSM U18FVOREPPE BASKET CLUBGymnase Carrier
28/09/19SENIORS M21200620:30:00VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEUBSM SENIORS MGYM MUNICIPAL-St-Victor-de-Cessieu
05/10/19U11F14102913:15:00BSM U11FAS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXGymnase Carrier
05/10/19U11M13111513:15:00BC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREBSM U11MMUNICIPAL - Saint-Clair-sur-Galaure
05/10/19U13M33305814:00:00AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXBSM U13MCOMPLEXE RICHARD - Beaucroissant
05/10/19U15F34505915:00:00BSM U15FBC ST AGNIN CRACHIER CHEZENGymnase Carrier
05/10/19U15M33505815:30:00AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXBSM U15MCOMPLEXE RICHARD - Beaucroissant
05/10/19U18F34801116:30:00BSM U18FPAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB - 3Gymnase Carrier
05/10/19U17M33705918:30:00BSM U17MAMICALE BC DOMENEGymnase Carrier
05/10/19SENIORS M31201220:30:00BSM SENIORS MLA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 2Gymnase Carrier
12/10/19U11M23111811:00:00BSM U11MAVENIR BASKET CHAMPIERGymnase Carrier
12/10/19U11F24103313:15:00EN - CHATONNAY BC DES ETANGSBSM U11FSALLE LE COSSEY - Châtonnay
12/10/19U13M43306013:15:00BSM U13MUNION SPORTIVE VALDAINOISEGymnase Carrier
12/10/19U15M43506015:00:00BSM U15MUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXGymnase Carrier
12/10/19U15F44506216:30:00BASKET NORD ISEREBSM U15FSALLE PO. LES MOLES - Saint-Chef
12/10/19U17M43706215:00:00EN - AL VOIRON BASKETBSM U17MGYMNASE ARCADE - Voreppe
13/10/19U18F44801811:00:00SPORTING CLUB DE GIERESBSM U18FPLAINE DES SPORTS - Gières
13/10/19SENIORS M41201813:30:00SPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - 2BSM SENIORS MPLAINE DES SPORTS - Gières
09/11/19U11F34103711:00:00BSM U11FAVENIR BASKET CHAMPIERGymnase Carrier
09/11/19U15M53506511:00:00ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKETBSM U15MLieu-dit Le Guillon - Le Pont-de-Beauvoisin
09/11/19U11M33112113:15:00US BASKET BEAUREPAIREBSM U11MGYMNASE DU COLLEGE - Beaurepaire
09/11/19U15F54506815:00:00BSM U15FEN - AVENIR BASKET CLUB DES COULEURSGymnase Carrier
09/11/19U18F54802016:30:00BSM U18FBC ST AGNIN CRACHIER CHEZENGymnase Carrier
09/11/19U13M53306517:00:00BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 2BSM U13MGYM DES DAUPHINS – St-Jean-de-Soudain
09/11/19U17M53706818:30:00BSM U17MBASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDANGymnase Carrier
10/11/19SENIORS M61203015:30:00BB CROLLES GRESIVAUDANBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE GUY BOLES - Crolles
10/11/19TOUS   LOTO FORUM
16/11/19U919005711:00:00BSM U9AVENIR BASKET CHAMPIERGymnase Carrier
16/11/19U11M43112413:15:00BSM U11MTERRES FROIDES BASKET - 2Gymnase Carrier
16/11/19U11F44104115:00:00BC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREBSM U11FMUNICIPAL - Saint-Clair-sur-Galaure
16/11/19U15F6 16:30:00AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUX BSM U15FCOMPLEXE RICHARD Beaucroissant
17/11/19U18F64802611:00:00IE - BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU - 1BSM U18FLieu-dit Rollandière - Faverges-de-la-Tour
16/11/19U13M63307017:00:00BSM U13MTERRES FROIDES BASKET - 2Gymnase Carrier
16/11/19U15M63507015:00:00BSM U15MAS TULLINS FURESGymnase Carrier
17/11/19U17M63707011:00:00EN - AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 1BSM U17MGYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE - Échirolles
17/11/19SENIORS M71203613:00:00GRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2BSM SENIORS MCENTRE SPORTIF HOCHE - Grenoble
23/11/19U929006113:15:00US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXBSM U9SALLE POLYVALENTE - St-Pierre-de-Bressieux
23/11/19U18F94804316:30:00BSM U18FAS LE VERSOUDGymnase Carrier
23/11/19SENIORS M81204220:00:00BSM SENIORS MBASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDANGymnase Carrier
30/11/19U11F54104513:15:00BSM U11FUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUX - 1Gymnase Carrier
30/11/19U11M53113013:15:00BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAY - 2BSM U11MGYMNASE GEORGES SAGE - Marcilloles
30/11/19U13M73307513:15:00ENTENTE EYZIN PINET ESTRABLIN - 1BSM U13MGYMNASE ESTRABLIN - Estrablin
30/11/19U15M73507513:30:00EN - BASKET CLUB BAVONNEBSM U15MSALLE PO. - La Murette
30/11/19U15F74507815:00:00BSM U15FEN - CESSIEUGymnase Carrier
30/11/19U18F74803217:00:00BSM U18FCHARTREUSE BASKET CLUBGymnase Carrier
30/11/19SENIORS M91204820:30:00BSM SENIORS MSAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 3La Saulaie
30/11/19TOUS   Présentation des équipes La Saulaie
07/12/19U11M63113511:00:00BSM U11MUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXGymnase Carrier
07/12/19U11F64104913:15:00TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1BSM U11FSALLE PO, - Le Grand-Lemps
07/12/19U13M83308013:15:00BSM U13MBASKET NORD ISEREGymnase Carrier
07/12/19U15M83508015:00:00BSM U15MEN - AS ST GEORGES ESPERANCHEGymnase Carrier
07/12/19SENIORS M101205420:00:00BSM SENIORS MBASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEGymnase Carrier
08/12/19U18F84803709:00:00IE - BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOURBSM U18FGYM DES DAUPHINS - St-Jean-de-Soudain
13/12/19SENIORS M111206020:30:00BASKET CLUB DU LACBSM SENIORS MSALLE DES CEDRES - Charavines
14/12/19U939006511:00:00BSM U9BC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREGymnase Carrier
14/12/19U11M73113913:15:00BSM U11MAVENIR BASKET HILAIROISGymnase Carrier
14/12/19U11F74105213:30:00PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUB - 1BSM U11FGYMNASE CHAUTARD - Voiron
14/12/19U13M93308515:00:00EN - BASKET CLUB DES PORTES DE L'ISERE - 2BSM U13MGYMNASE DOUILLET- L'Isle-d'Abeau
14/12/19U15F94508915:00:00BSM U15FES FRONTONAS CHAMAGNIEUGymnase Carrier
14/12/19U15M93508515:00:00ES FRONTONAS CHAMAGNIEUBSM U15MHALLE DES SPORTS- Frontonas
14/12/19U17M93708917:00:00BSM U17MUNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREYGymnase Carrier
14/12/19BABY  9-12hBABY NOEL COMPLEXE RICHARD Beaucroissant
14/12/19TOUS   MARCHE DE NOEL  
10/01/20SENIORS M51202420:30:00BSM SENIORS MFROGES OLYMPIQUE CLUB BASKETGymnase Carrier
18/01/20U949006911:00:00AVENIR BASKET HILAIROISBSM U9SALLE POLYVALENTE - St-Hilaire-du-Rosier
19/01/20SENIORS M121206615:30:00AL VOIRON BASKET - 2BSM SENIORS MGYMNASE BARCELONE La Garenne - Voiron
25/01/20SENIORS M131207220:30:00BSM SENIORS MVEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEUGymnase Carrier
02/02/20SENIORS M141207817:30:00LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 2BSM SENIORS MGYMNASE JULES FLANDRIN - Corenc
08/02/20U959007311:00:00BSM U9BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAYGymnase Carrier
08/02/20SENIORS M151208420:30:00BSM SENIORS MSPORTING CLUB DE GIERES - 2Gymnase Carrier
16/02/20SENIORS M161209013:30:00FROGES OLYMPIQUE CLUB BASKETBSM SENIORS MSALLE DES SPORTS - Froges
14/03/20SENIORS M171209620:30:00BSM SENIORS MBB CROLLES GRESIVAUDANGymnase Carrier
21/03/20SENIORS M181210220:30:00BSM SENIORS MGRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2Gymnase Carrier
28/03/20SENIORS M1912010820:30:00BASKET GONCELIN GRESIVAUDANBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE DE LA VENTIVE - Goncelin
04/04/20U979008011:00:00BASKET CLUB DU LACBSM U9SALLE DES CEDRES - Charavines
04/04/20SENIORS M201211418:30:00SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 3BSM SENIORS MGYMNASE BESSON Saint-Martin-d'Hères
04/04/20BABY  9-12hBABY PAQUES PLAINE DES SPORTS - Gières
12/04/20SENIORS M211212015:30:00BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE ESTRABLIN - Estrablin
18/04/20SENIORS M221212620:30:00BSM SENIORS MBASKET CLUB DU LACGymnase Carrier
21/05/20MINI BASKET  9-17hFETE NATIONALE COMPLEXE RICHARD Beaucroissant
06/06/20NYONS     NYONS
07/06/20NYONS     NYONS