planning phase 2 janvier / FÉVRIER

SAMEDI     
19/01/201915:005543US SASSENAGEOISE - 2BSM U11FGYMNASE JEANNIE LONGO
19/01/201915:002444LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKETBSM U13MGYMNASE JULES FLANDRIN
19/01/201920:30578BSM SENIOR FExempt 
19/01/201920:30367BSM SENIOR MBASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
SAMEDI     
26/01/201913:156056AL VOIRON BASKETBSM U11MGYMNASE BARCELONE
26/01/201913:153289IE - LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 1BSM U17MGYMNASE JULES FLANDRIN
26/01/201913:155545BSM U11FSPORTING CLUB DE GIERESGYMNASE CARRIER
26/01/201915:002448BSM U13MBASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
26/01/201916:302959BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEUBSM U15MSALLE SOCIO-EDUCATIVE & SPORTIVE
26/01/201916:303109AS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXBSM U15FCOMPLEXE SPORTIF OLYMPE RICHARD
26/01/201916:303468EN - BASKET CLUB SEPTEME OYTIERBSM U18FSALLE LONARDONI MARIO
DIMANCHE     
27/01/201913:30583AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLESBSM SENIOR FGYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
27/01/201915:30372ExemptBSM SENIOR M 
SAMEDI     
02/02/201913:156066US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXBSM U11MSALLE POLYVALENTE
02/02/201915:003110VOREPPE BASKET CLUBBSM U15FGYMNASE ARCADE
02/02/201915:003466BSM U17MSAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2GYMNASE CARRIER
02/02/201918:303466BSM 18FIE - BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOURGYMNASE CARRIER
02/02/201920:30588BSM SENIOR FBASKET NORD ISEREGYMNASE CARRIER
DIMANCHE     
03/02/201915:30376BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOURBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE DES DAUPHINS
 

planning phase 2 FÉVRIER / mars

DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
SAMEDI     
09/02/201911:009069BC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREBSM U9TERRAIN MUNICIPAL
09/02/201913:156058US SASSENAGEOISE - 2BSM U11MGYMNASE JEANNIE LONGO
09/02/201913:155550BSM U11FSAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALLGYMNASE CARRIER
09/02/201915:002452AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLESBSM U13MGYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
09/02/201916:302960BSM U15MASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
09/02/201918:303290BSM U17MBB CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
09/02/201920:30593EN - CESSIEUBSM SENIOR FSALLE OMNISPORTS
DIMANCHE     
10/02/201910:303470CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUBBSM U18FGYMNASE ENTRE 2 GUIERS
SAMEDI     
03/03/201915:30626CHARTREUSE BASKET CLUBBSM SENIOR FGYMNASE ENTRE 2 GUIERS
SAMEDI     
09/03/201911:002964ExemptBSM U15M 
09/03/201913:156061BSM U11MBASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
09/03/201913:155553US SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXBSM U11FSALLE POLYVALENTE
09/03/201915:002454BSM U13MFROGES OLYMPIQUE CLUB BASKETGYMNASE CARRIER
09/03/201916:303114AS LE VERSOUDBSM U15FGYMNASE JEAN JAURES
09/03/201918:303473BSM U18FIE - BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
09/03/201920:30604BSM SENIOR FBASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAY - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
DIMANCHE     
10/03/201911:003294BASKET CLUB BAVONNEBSM U17MHALLE DES SPORTS ST BLAISE
SAMEDI     
16/03/201911:009073BSM U9BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAYGYMNASE CARRIER
16/03/201913:155556BSM U11FBB CROLLES GRESIVAUDANGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
16/03/201915:002457BSM U13MENTENTE BEAUREPAIRE MARCILLOLES PAJAYGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
16/03/201916:303478PAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUBBSM U18FGYMNASE HENRI CHAUTARD
16/03/201918:303296ISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKETBSM U17MGYMNASE LE GUILLON
DIMANCHE     
17/03/201911:003116AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 1BSM U15FGYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
17/03/201911:002966VOREPPE BASKET CLUBBSM U15MGYMNASE ARCADE
17/03/201915:30609UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREYBSM SENIOR FGYMNASE LOUIS CARREL
SAMEDI     
23/03/201913:156069TERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1BSM U11MSALLE POLYVALENTE LA GRANGE
23/03/201913:155558BSM U11FUS SASSENAGEOISE - 2GYMNASE LA SAULAIE
23/03/201915:002459BSM U13MLA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKETGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
23/03/201916:302970ENTENTE BEAUREPAIRE MARCILLOLES PAJAYBSM U15MGYMNASE DU COLLEGE (SIVOM)
23/03/201918:303120VEDETTE ST VICTOR DE CESSIEUBSM U15FGYM MUNICIPAL
23/03/201920:30616ROMANCHE BASKETBSM SENIOR FGYMNASE DU PARC
DIMANCHE     
24/03/201909:003481IE - BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOURBSM U18FGYMNASE DES DAUPHINS
24/03/201909:003300SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALL - 2BSM U17MGYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
SAMEDI     
30/03/201911:009077ExemptBSM U9 
30/03/201911:006071BSM U11MAL VOIRON BASKETGYMNASE CARRIER
30/03/201913:003483BSM U18FEN - BASKET CLUB SEPTEME OYTIERGYMNASE CARRIER
30/03/201913:155560SPORTING CLUB DE GIERESBSM U11FCENTRE SPORTIF PLAINE DES SPORTS
30/03/201915:003124BSM U15FAS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXGYMNASE CARRIER
30/03/201916:302463BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 1BSM U13MGYMNASE DES DAUPHINS
30/03/201916:302974BSM U15MBC FAVERGES DOLOMIEUGYMNASE CARRIER
30/03/201918:303304BSM U17MIE - LA TRONCHE MEYLAN BASKET - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
30/03/201920:30621BSM SENIOR FEN - BASKET CLUB NIVOLAS - 2GYMNASE CARRIER