AVRIL 2019

SAMEDI     
06/04/201913:155565SAINT MARTIN D'HERES BASKETBALLBSM U11FGYMNASE COLETTE BESSON
06/04/201915:002467BSM U13MAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLESGYMNASE CARRIER
06/04/201916:302975ASEL ST MARTIN D'URIAGE - 1BSM U15MCENTRE SPORTIF PIERRE ALLAIN
06/04/201916:303125BSM U15FVOREPPE BASKET CLUBGYMNASE CARRIER
06/04/201916:303305BB CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN - 1BSM U17MGYMNASE GUY BOLES
06/04/201917:006073US SASSENAGEOISE - 2BSM U11MGYMNASE JEANNIE LONGO
DIMANCHE     
07/04/201910:003485BSM U18FCHARTREUSE BASKET CLUBGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
VENDREDI     
12/04/201919:303493BSM U18FPAYS VOIRONNAIS BASKET CLUBGYMNASE CARRIER
12/04/201920:303591BASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE ESTRABLIN
VENDREDI     
26/04/201920:303593BSM SENIORS MUS SASSENAGEOISEGYMNASE CARRIER
   DÉROGATIONS DU 5 MAI  
SAMEDI     
27/04/201913:155568BSM U11FUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXGYMNASE CARRIER
27/04/201915:003129BSM U15FAS LE VERSOUDGYMNASE CARRIER
27/04/201916:303309BSM U17MBASKET CLUB BAVONNEGYMNASE CARRIER
27/04/201920:30634BSM SENIOR FBC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREGYMNASE CARRIER
VENDREDI     
03/05/201919:003488IE - BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEU - 1BSM U18FSALLE SOCIO-EDUCATIVE & SPORTIVE
      
04/05/201913:152469FROGES OLYMPIQUE CLUB BASKETBSM U13MSALLE DES SPORTS
04/05/201913:156076BASKET DES VALLONS DE LA TOUR - 1BSM U11MGYMNASE DES DAUPHINS
SAMEDI     
11/05/201911:009080BASKET CLUB DU LACBSM U9SALLE DES CEDRES
11/05/201911:006081BSM U11MUS SAINT PIERRE DE BRESSIEUXGYMNASE CARRIER
11/05/201913:002981BSM U15MVOREPPE BASKET CLUBGYMNASE CARRIER
11/05/201913:155571BB CROLLES GRESIVAUDANBSM U11FGYMNASE GUY BOLES
11/05/201915:002472ENTENTE BEAUREPAIRE MARCILLOLES PAJAYBSM U13MGYMNASE DU COLLEGE (SIVOM)
11/05/201915:003131BSM U15FAMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
11/05/201918:303311BSM U17MISERE SAVOIE PONT BASKETGYMNASE CARRIER
11/05/201920:303594BSM SENIORS MGRENOBLE BASKET 38 - 2GYMNASE CARRIER
DIMANCHE     
12/05/201915:30640BC FAVERGES DOLOMIEUBSM SENIOR FSALLE SOCIO-EDUCATIVE & SPORTIVE
   FETE DU SPORT 22 JUIN à LA SAULAIE