SAMEDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
24/03/201813:00611BSM U11MAS BASKET BEAUCROISSANT - IZEAUXGYMNASE LA SAULAIE
25/03/201813:30373ExemptBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE BARCELONE
24/03/201816:303275BASKET CLUB EYZIN PINETBSM U15FSALLE CHRISTIAN ARNAUD
24/03/201816:302765IE - US DE ST EGREVEBSM U13FGYMNASE LIONEL TERRAY
24/03/201818:303515ExemptBSM U17M 
DIMANCHE     
25/03/201813:303682UNION SEYSSINETTOISE NOYAREY VEUREYBSM SENIORS FGYMNASE LOUIS CARREL
SAMEDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
31/03/201810:30612BASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAYBSM U11MGYMNASE GEORGES SAGE
31/03/201813:3049AS TULLINS FURESBSM U9GYMNASE CHANTAL MAUDUIT
31/03/201815:002769BSM U13FAVENIR BASKET CHAMPIERGYMNASE CARRIER
31/03/201815:002497IE - ARTAS BASKET CLUBBSM U13MSALLE POLYVALENTE
31/03/201816:303279BSM U15FBASKET CLUB MARCILLOLES PAJAYGYMNASE CARRIER
31/03/201818:302947BB CROLLES GRESIVAUDAN - 1BSM U15MGYMNASE GUY BOLES
31/03/201818:303519BSM U17MBASKET CLUB ST ANDREGYMNASE CARRIER
31/03/201820:30337BSM SENIORS MBASKET CHARNECLES RIVES RENAGEGYMNASE CARRIER
VENDREDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
06/04/201820:45379BSM SENIORS MBASKET ESTRABLIN PONT EVEQUEGYMNASE CARRIER
SAMEDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
07/04/201813:302501EN - US DE ST EGREVEBSM U13MGYMNASE ARCADE
07/04/201815:002771BSM U13FUNION BASKET LES AVENIERES AOSTEGYMNASE CARRIER
07/04/201816:303281BSM U15FUNION BASKET LES AVENIERES AOSTEGYMNASE CARRIER
07/04/201818:303521BSM U17MBC FAVERGES DOLOMIEUGYMNASE CARRIER
07/04/201820:303684BSM SENIORS FBASKET CLUB DU LAC - 2GYMNASE CARRIER
DIMANCHE     
08/04/201811:002951ENTENTE MARCILLOLES BEAUREPAIREBSM U15MGYMNASE DU COLLEGE (SIVOM)
VENDREDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
13/04/201820:303686BC SAINT CLAIR SUR GALAUREBSM SENIORS FTERRAIN MUNICIPAL
MERCREDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
18/04/201814:00616AS TULLINS FURESBSM U11MGYMNASE CHANTAL MAUDUIT
SAMEDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
21/04/201820:30385AS TULLINS FURESBSM SENIORS MGYMNASE CHANTAL MAUDUIT
SAMEDI     
DATEHEUREDOMICILEVISITEURSALLE
28/04/201811:0053BSM U9BASKET CHARNECLES RIVES RENAGEGYMNASE CARRIER
28/04/201813:30618BSM U11MTERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
28/04/201814:302774EN - AMICALE LAIQUE ECHIROLLES - 1BSM U13FGYMNASE AUGUSTE DELAUNE
28/04/201815:002503AL VOIRON BASKET - 2BSM U13MGYMNASE BARCELONE
28/04/201816:302953BSM U15MTERRES FROIDES BASKET - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
28/04/201818:303284BSM U15FSPORTING CLUB DE GIERESGYMNASE CARRIER
28/04/201820:30391BSM SENIORS MUS SASSENAGEOISE - 1GYMNASE CARRIER
DIMANCHE     
29/04/201810:003524BASKET CLUB EYZIN PINETBSM U17MSALLE CHRISTIAN ARNAUD